Mark Anderson
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Amy Arnold
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Adam Arnold
Grade 3 Teacher
814-623-4221
Kimberly Arnold
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Matthew Barkman
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Walt Beal
Head Custodian
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Rodney Berkey
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Matthew Boland
Life Skills Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Jo Anne Bortz
Guidance Councelor
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Kendra Burkett
Emotional Support Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Tracie Campbell
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Diana Clapper
Librarian
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Donald Cottle
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Sara Crites
AmeriCorp
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Evan Cumo
Instrumental Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Jennifer Decker
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Mary Dibert
Office Admin Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Jennifer Diehl
Learning Support
814-623-4221
Amy Di Pasquale
Title I - Reading Support
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Willard Downey
Custodian
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Heather Eberhart
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Paula Emerick
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Tim Emerick
Custodian
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Lisa Farnan
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Lori Fox
Title I - Reading Support
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Sheila Gadley
Office Admin Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Paula Garlock
Cook
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Lisa Gerber
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Gregory Hays
Psychologist
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Brenda Heit
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Juleen Hershberger
Cook
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Leigh Hershey
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Lisa Hillegass
Head Cook
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Barbara Hillegass
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Jennifer Hillenbrand
Music Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Scott Holler
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Jessica Huxta
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Tara Ickes
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Olivia Ickes
Grade 2 Teacher
814-623-4221
Dawn Ickes
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Bobbi King
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Jackie Koontz
Cook
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Jennifer Lafferty
Grade 4 Teacher & After 3 Coordinator
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Karen Lashley
Cook
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Stephanie Leibfreid
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Julie Livengood
Nurse
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Jerri Locke
Custodian
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Lauren Logsdon
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Shannon Lybarger
AmeriCorp
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Shawn Mallow
Custodian
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Molly Martin
AmeriCorp & After 3 Co-Coordinator
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Courtney May
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Brad May
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Amber May Holberg
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Alaina McMullen
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Rachel Morningstar
Learning Support
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Carrie Murphy
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Elyse Murphy
Title I - Reading Support
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Jessica Pencil
Speech Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Ashley Plummer
Cook
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Kathy Ramsey
Cook
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Nanette Schnably
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Steven Sharbaugh
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Vincent Smith
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Debbie Spade
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Lisa Stahlman
Learning Support
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Elizabeth Steele
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Katherine Stevey
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Karen Stoudnour
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Holly Straw
Speech/Hearing Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Pam Stuby
Custodian
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Marli Swope
Art Teacher
814-623-4221
Beth Toner
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Christy Topper
Office Admin Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Michael Trimeloni
Assistant Principal
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Leslie Turkovich
Principal
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Kayley Twigg
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Bonnie Waugerman
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Linda Wertz
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Leigh Anne Weyant
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Shelly Willison
Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Darcia Windows
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Melissa Wingard
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221
Terri Zimmerman
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
814-623-4221