Kevin Windows
Principal
Middle School
814-623-4200
Shane Bingman
Assistant Principal
Middle School
814-623-4200
Kathy Adams
Food Service
Middle School
814-623-4200
Randy Barnes
6th Grade Science
Middle School
814-623-4200
Edmund Beidle
Physical Education/Health
Middle School
814-623-4200
Grace Blair
Food Service
Middle School
814-623-4200
Peter Bordi
7th Grade Mathematics
Middle School
814-623-4200
Gladys Braman
Instructional Assistant
Middle School
814-623-4200
Jacob Bugle
Custodian
Middle School
814-623-4200
Kendra Burkett
Emotional Support
814-623-4200
Cody Buterbaugh
Industrial Arts
Middle School
814-623-4200
Lisa Cessna
6th Grade Language Arts/Reading
Middle School
814-623-4200
Trent Clark
Laurel Life - Behavioral Coach
814-623-4200
Hannah Clites
Lifeskills
Middle School
814-623-4200
Evan Cumo
Band
Middle School
814-623-4200
Melissa Dague
6th Grade Social Studies
Middle School
814-623-4200
Krista Downs
Administrative Assistant
Middle School
814-623-4200
Lori Dunkle
6th Grade Language Arts/Reading
Middle School
814-623-4200
Kelly Elliott
Head Custodian
Middle School
814-623-4200
Kim Emerick
Administrative Assistant
Middle School
814-623-4200
Deborah Felix
Library Technology
Middle School
814-623-4200
Gay Findley
Custodian
Middle School
814-623-4200
Jenna Foor
7th Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
814-623-4200
Christine Genua
Instructional Assistant
814-623-4200
Deborah Guyer
Computer Technology
Middle School
814-623-4200
Jennifer Harclerode
7th Grade Learning Support
Middle School
814-623-4200
Jonathan Harrold
7th Grade Science
Middle School
814-623-4200
Paul Holberg
8th Grade Learning Support
Middle School
814-623-4200
Kristie Holsey
Music
Middle School
814-623-4200
Ali Imler
Art
Middle School
814-623-4200
Stephanie Itle-Clark
8th Grade English Teacher
Middle School
814-623-4200
Lauren Jordan
7th Grade Social Studies
Middle School
814-623-4200
Natasha Kinsinger
Instructional Assistant
814-623-4200
George Kuhne
8th Grade Science
Middle School
814-623-4200
Alicia Laird
7th Grade Language Arts
Middle School
814-623-4200
Bruce Lightner
7th Grade Mathematics
Middle School
814-623-4200
Rene Lingenfelter
8th Grade Mathematics
Middle School
814-623-4200
Lorrie B Logsdon
Special Education Teacher- Laurel Life
814-623-4200
Jack Pencil
8th Grade Mathematics
Middle School
814-623-4200
Josh Rose
8th Grade Social Studies
Middle School
814-623-4200
Megan Rose
Guidance Counselor
Middle School
814-623-4200
Beth Ruffley
6th Grade Learning Support
Middle School
814-623-4200
Meggie Shoemaker
Physical Education/Health
Middle School
814-623-4200
Janet Shroyer
Food Service
Middle School
814-623-4200
Natalie Simmers
6th Grade Mathematics
Middle School
814-623-4200
Sue Speicher
Therapist - Laurel Life
Middle School
814-623-4200
Jessica Strawn
Family Consumer Sciences
Middle School
814-623-4200
Rae Anna Swauger
Food Service
Middle School
814-623-4200
Jeffrey Thomas
Custodian
Middle School
814-623-4200
Stephanie Tritt
Instructional Assistant
Middle School
814-623-4200
Kevin Turner
Custodian
Middle School
814-623-4200
Laura Vent
6th Grade Literature
Middle School
814-623-4200
Donna Wertz
Food Service
Middle School
814-623-4200
Terra Wertz
7th Grade Language Arts
Middle School
814-623-4200
Megan Whisel
Nurse
Middle School
814-623-4200
Jill Wigfield
6th Grade Mathematics
Middle School
814-623-4200
Cassie Williams
Speech
Middle School
814-623-4200
Jody Zimmerman
Administrative Assistant
Middle School
814-623-4200